Red Route - Magnolia Gardens Tripper Service

Red Route
1 Suffolk Bus Plaza 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30
2 Washington St. (near the FedEx Dropbox) 9:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 1:32
3  Suffolk Police Headquarters 9:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 1:34
4 North Broad St./1st Ave.  9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35
5 Rite Aid 9:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 1:37
6 Fresh Pride 9:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 1:39
7 Food Lion 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40
8 Magnolia Park and Ride 9:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 1:44
9 Magnolia Gardens  9:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 1:46
10 Food Lion 9:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 1:48
11 Washland 9:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 1:52
12 Chick-Fil-A 9:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 1:54
13 Wal-Mart 9:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 1:56
14 Sentara Obici Hospital  10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05
15 Lakeview Medical Center CALL CALL CALL CALL CALL
16 Morgan Memorial Library 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15
1 Suffolk Bus Plaza 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25
Suffolk Seal
Copyright © 2014 City of Suffolk, Virginia
All rights reserved.

Sign up for our newsletter!
Email:


Web site problems, comments and/or suggestions? Contact Us